Accident Summary Nr: 14242648 - Employee Fell from height
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304184021 | 07/20/2001 | 4841 | 0 | At&T Broadband |
Abstract: Employee #1 fell from a telephone pole, tree, or both while he was working.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 304184021 | Fatality | Fracture | Occupation not reported |