Accident: 142062.015 - Employee Is Killed When Building Collapses Due To Tornado
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
1569421.015 | 12/13/2021 | 7361 | 64535 - Alliance Staffing Group Llc |
At 12:00 a.m. on December 11, 2021, an employee was killed, when a building coll apsed due to a tornado.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1569421.015 | 52 | F | Fatality | Occupation not reported |