Accident Summary Nr: 139542.015 - Employee is killed when ATV rolls over
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1548948.015 | 07/15/2021 | 814110 | Wa317964838 - R & L Donner Trust |
Abstract: At 3:00 p.m. on July 10, 2021, an employee was operating an all-terrain vehicle on the property when it rolled over causing fatal injuries.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1548948.015 | 68 | F | Fatality | Occupation not reported |