Accident Summary Nr: 134854.015 - Employee dies of unspecified causes not work related
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1511031.015 | 04/12/2021 | 622110 | Nychh Harlem Hospital |
Abstract: At 9:00 a.m. on February 20, 2020, an employee died of unspecified causes determined not to be work related.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1511031.015 | 37 | F | Fatality | Advertising and related sales occupations |