Accident Summary Nr: 126484.015 - Employee is killed after being struck, additional details un
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1474714.015 | 02/28/2020 | 5541 | 447110 | 110825 - College Street Gas Station Incorporated |
Abstract: On February 27, 2020, an employee was killed; however, the initial report did not provide sufficient details to describe the accident or injuries.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1474714.015 | 28 | M | Fatality | Occupation not reported |