Accident Summary Nr: 124765.015 - Employee is exposed to inhalation hazards

Accident Summary Nr: 124765.015 -- Report ID: 0627510 -- Event Date: 03/10/2020
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
1469451.01503/10/2020213112Impetro Operating Llc

Abstract: At 6:45 a.m. on March 10, 2020, an employee was exposed to inhalation hazards. The employee was hospitalized.

Keywords: Inhalation

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury
1 1469451.015 30 M Hospitalized injury