Accident Summary Nr: 119664.015 - Possible fall, no injuries

Accident Summary Nr: 119664.015 -- Report ID: 0419700 -- Event Date: 08/15/2019
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
1429279.01509/09/2019238130Next Generation Services And Contracting, Llc.

Abstract: At 12:00 p.m. on August 15, 2019, an employee was alleged to have fallen. No injuries or hospitalizations reported.

Keywords: Fall, Fall From Elevation, Inspection

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury
1 1429279.015 30 M Non Hospitalized injury