Accident Summary Nr: 119657.015 - Employee falls from balcony, no injuries
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
1429247.015 | 09/09/2019 | 238130 | Lincoln Hancock Restoration, Llc |
Abstract: At 12:00 p.m. on August 15, 2019, an employee was alleged to have fallen from a balcony. No injuries or hospitalizations reported.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1429247.015 | 30 | M | Non Hospitalized injury |