Accident Summary Nr: 119657.015 - Employee falls from balcony, no injuries

Accident Summary Nr: 119657.015 -- Report ID: 0419700 -- Event Date: 08/15/2019
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
1429247.01509/09/2019238130Lincoln Hancock Restoration, Llc

Abstract: At 12:00 p.m. on August 15, 2019, an employee was alleged to have fallen from a balcony. No injuries or hospitalizations reported.

Keywords: Balcony, Fall, Inspection

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury
1 1429247.015 30 M Non Hospitalized injury