Accident Summary Nr: 115391.015 - Employee falls from office window and is killed
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1393432.015 | 04/16/2019 | 623220 | Healthright 360 |
Abstract: At 7:45 a.m. on April 14, 2019, an employee was working as at a substance abuse center when he fell from a window and was killed.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1393432.015 | 61 | M | Fatality | Social workers |