Accident: 110575.015 - Employee Suffers Stroke And Is Killed
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
1356294.015 | 08/02/2018 | South Brunswick Board Of Education Transportation |
At 2:00 p.m. on August 1, 2018, an employee was riding on a school bus and suffe red a stroke, killing him.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1356294.015 | 68 | F | Fatality |