Accident Summary Nr: 102718.015 - Employee is found unresponsive in his office

Accident Summary Nr: 102718.015 -- Report ID: 0950644 -- Event Date: 01/30/2018
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
1292176.01502/01/2018448120All Access Apparel Inc.

Abstract: At 3:00 p.m. on January 31, 2018, an employee was working for a womens clothing store. He was found unresponsive in his office. He was dead.

Keywords: Cardiovasc System, Unconsciousness

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 1292176.015 34 M Fatality Computer operators