Accident Summary Nr: 102026.015 - Employee is hospitalized for a non-work related skin rash an
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1286472.015 | 01/08/2018 | 622110 | Loma Linda University Shared Services |
Abstract: At 11:30 a.m. on December 15, 2017, an employee was hospitalized for a non-work related skin rash and/or on infection.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1286472.015 | 44 | M | Hospitalized injury | Management related occupations, n.e.c. |