Accident: 101634.015 - Employee Suffers Heart Attack And Dies
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
1284150.015 | 12/19/2017 | Accurate Specialty Metal Fabricators, Inc. |
At 1:30 p.m. on December 12, 2017, an employee was walking in the facility. He s uffered a heart attack, and died.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1284150.015 | 57 | M | Fatality |