Accident Summary Nr: 100780055 - ELECTRIC SHOCK - CAUSE UNKNOWN
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106796584 | 09/09/1996 | 1711 | 0 | Premier Consulting Inc. |
Abstract: An employee was electrocuted. (The original abstract did not describe the accident.)
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 106796584 | Fatality | Electric Shock | Occupation not reported |