Powered by GoogleTranslate

OSHA Outreach Trainer Watch List

The following is a list of individuals whose status as authorized OSHA outreach trainers has been suspended or revoked as a result of failing to comply with the Outreach Training Program requirements and procedures.

Last Name First Name Corrective Action
(Suspension, Revocation)
City State Trainer ID
Abrego Alonso Suspended Houston TX C 0086771
Aleisa Ahmed Suspended Norman OK G0053271
Allard Patrick Suspended Williston ND UNK
Alridge Ronnie Suspended Oklahoma City OK G0044161
Alston Joseph Suspended Long Island City NY 7991
Arellano Joe Suspended Williston ND G 0025966
Barker Don Revoked Las Vegas NV U00245332
Barker Erik Suspended Los Angeles CA G 0055301
Barlow Perry Suspended Kingwood WV C 0085826
Barrero Kenny Suspended Boynton Beach FL C 0095731
Barrios Victor Suspended Las Vegas NV C 0087601
Barton Bryan Suspended Everett WA Unk
Bateman Joseph Suspended Hendersonville TN G0040391
Bates William Suspended Bryan TX 888881202
Bergman Andre Revoked Brooklyn NY RIT-1488
Bevins George Suspended Crownsville MD MAOTIEC00989C
Beyer Ted Suspended Hudson WI C0080503
Bonsell John Suspended Omaha NE C 0054719
Brewington Terry Suspended Fayetteville NC G 0066739
Brown Kathleen Suspended Rawlins WY C 0098795
Bruno Joseph (Rocco) Suspended Perry Hall MD C 0056370
Buchanan Adam Suspended Dickinson ND G 0053311
Buhowsky Joe Suspended San Ramon CA C0028835
Burleson Mike Suspended Minot ND 5469
Cakridas Peter Suspended Canton MA C 0099247
Calcote Jaramy Suspended Greenville TX C00886846, G00388606
Calvin Gregory Suspended Las Vegas NV C068261
Cantrell David Suspended Spanish Fort AL MA0001744
Carpenter Jon Suspended Hobart IN 11501
Castor Saul Suspended Pharr TX C 0086785
Cauble Steve Suspended Jacksonville FL G 0053541
Chattman Daniel Suspended East Providencce RI 4657
Chettali Mohammed Sameer Suspended Jubail Industrial City Saudi Arabia U 05784683
Cholley Robert Suspended Lake Charles LA C0067821
Clements Joseph Suspended West Palm Beach FL Unknown
Collera Ricardo Suspended Miami FL C0068732
Cortes Guido Suspended West Haven CT C 0105257
Costabile Kimberly Suspended Fairfax Station VA C18400
Crawford Fredrick Suspended Homossa FL C 0065634
Cruz Jose Martin Suspended Houston TX C0086847
Danellis Nicholas Suspended North Massapequa NY C0071559
Davidson Thomas Revoked Fairview Heights IL C0044649
D'Elia Luis Suspended Hialeah FL C0091502
DeMeuse Chad Suspended Neenah WI Unknown
Dennis Edward Suspended Greenfield IN G 0065456
Devers Patrick Suspended New York NY C 0100090
Diaz Jerry Suspended Cutler Bay FL C0084187
Dinardo Michael Revoked Astoria NY RMEC-004078
Drakeford Grover Revoked Long Island City NY 9619
Dube Jeremiah Suspended Vista CA C 0068139
Dumbris Chad Suspended Zionsville IN C 0080348
Dykes James Suspended St Paul MN C 0097197
Edgar Terry Suspended Abingdon MD C0067194
Ellingson Jesse Suspended Alexandria MN C373974
Elwood Julius Suspended Window Rock AZ G 0038078, C 0065044
Engel Steven Suspended New Orleans LA C0061737
Eppelheimer David Suspended Wilmington DE C0049594
Epperson Billy Suspended Lorraine TX C 0086702
Estrada Frank Suspended Lake Balboa CA UCSD: U00461039;
G0069912
Evans Christopher Suspended Garland TX C 0067610
Fahrer John Suspended Boise ID Unavailable
Fakhri Allan Suspended Toltec AZ G0015902
Fedorowicz Tanya Suspended Thornton CO G 0055176
Ferrer Julio Suspended Rochester NY 1378
Ferris Kate Suspended Broomfield CO 30-0079012
Fettig Randall Suspended Pelican Rapids MN 188536
Fierro Ramon Suspended El Paso TX 26-0105131
C0086916
Fontanez Larry Suspended Hurley NY 362
Frie Gery Suspended Baton Rouge LA C0061689, G0060227
Fuston Jeff Suspended Greensboro NC C0056694
Galloway Michael Suspended Holtsville NY C0066085
Garcia Carlos Suspended Lafayette IN 5923
Garza Robert Anthony Suspended Pensacola FL GT 205
Gebrewold Fetene Suspended Macomb IL G 0040283
24-079024
Glamos George Suspended Scottsville NY C 0092894
Gour Tristan Suspended Elkhart IN G 0040204
G 0071092
Green Dwayne Suspended Little Rock AR G0044117
Green Robert Suspended Albuquerque NM RMEC-00580
Greene Christine Suspended Hamdon CT C 0091778
Greer Charles Suspended Pittsburgh PA C 0085831
Guglielmo Anthony Revoked Staten Island NY RMEC-003695
Guzman Humberto Suspended LaMarque TX C0102706
Hall David Allen Suspended Neosho MO C0088132
Hammonds Fred Suspended San Antonio TX C 0090705
Hand Brian Suspended Manchester NH NEO1900
Harris Roy Suspended Houston TX C 0106854
G 0041202
Harris Troy Suspended Carnegie PA C 0097969
Hawk Matthew Suspended Indiana PA 17460
Heilmann Silvanna Suspended Fairfield IA UNK, General Industry
Herrington Rick Suspended Belton TX U05071677
Heslip Frederick Suspended Roosevelt UT G0059209
Hickey Michael Suspended Louisville KY C0058693
Hinson Katrina Suspended Rock Hill SC Unavailable
Hobbs Gary Revoked Albuquerque NM C0055342
Holley John Suspended Decatur AL G 0043395
Howard Phillip Suspended Warner Robins GA GT 859
Huber Joseph Suspended Terra Haute IN GL-00088
Huckaby Marshall Cicero Suspended Senoia GA 0034083
Hughes Joseph Suspended Joliet IL C 0066922
Hulsey Joseph Suspended Converse TX G 0053333
Inniss Darrell Revoked Bronx NY RMEC-002779
Jackson Billy Suspension Bladenboro NC C 0079755
Jackson Sharon Suspended Pearland TX C 0086793
Jacobs Steven Suspended Hattiesburg MS C 0065624
James Kavin Suspended Chesterfield VA MAOTIEC00859G
Jefferies Marlen Revoked O'Fallon IL UNK
Jong Liyen Suspended Albuquerque NM G 0065127; C0065728
Joor Cedric Suspended Raleigh NC G0029596, C0062743
Justice Scott Suspended Casey IL C 0082529
Kiropoulos Frank Suspended Bayside NY 846
Kohut Morgan Suspended Houston TX G0044337
Kolanda Patrick Suspended Everett WA C 0103580
Kruger Thomas Suspended Plainview MN 1090914
Larson Phillip Suspension North Little Rock AR C0086932
Layne John Suspension Tyler TX C 0060387
Lea Jim Suspended Waco TX C 0061888
Leo Robert Suspended Seattle WA G 0063215
Lewis Junior Revoked Jamaica NY RMEC-004337
Lindquist Jorgen Revoked The Woodlands TX C0067883
Lockwood Dana Suspended Atlanta GA C0065594
Lukes Donald Suspended Hobart IN 6088
Marks John Suspended Baltimore MD 12137
Martin Barry Suspended Chesterfield VA 15-0105657
Martinez Efrain Suspended Edinburg TX 431886
Martinez Will Suspended Lake Charles LA C 0106904
Marx Lee Suspended Las Vegas NV C0087474; CSN20090059
May Donald Lee Suspended Gary IN G0054232
McCaffery William Suspended Mililani HI 15-0030049
Meldrum Jesse Suspended South Jordan UT C0050840
Miles Cheryl Suspended Greenwood IN 15173
Milewski Tim Suspended Everett WA 35-0079124
Miller Francis Suspended Houston TX C0056684
Miller Susan Suspended Middlefield CT 260; C 0069344
Milliken Terry Suspended Clarksville TN C0082426
Moffitt Alexander Suspended Georgetown TX C 0058720
Moore Jay Suspended Fort Worth TX C 0079778
Morales Daniel Suspended Atlanta GA 20-0105863
Morales Julian Suspended El Paso TX 888-88-2422
Morauer Kurt Suspended Gainesville FL C 0079889
Moreno Luis Suspended San Antonio TX 26-0105518
Moya Abel Suspended Harlingen TX C0067656, G0053407
Murphy Bruce Suspended Cross Lanes WV 13110
Nakao Wendy Suspended Lakewood CO C0060628
Nava Daniel Suspended Tulsa OK C 0065595
Nelson Alan Suspended Abilene TX G0060520
Nelson Richard Suspended Taft TX C 0067497
Niane Hannah Suspended Panama City FL C 0086890
Nichols Tyrone Revoked Brooklyn NY 647
Oberg Kendall Suspended Long Beach MS C0084158
Olivares Ricardo Suspended McAllen TX G0053350
Om Shaba Suspended New York NY Unavailable
Oster Gwen Suspended Bemidji MN UNK
Page Christopher Suspended West Milford NJ C 0071474
Pavlovich Robert Suspended Waymart PA C 0085971
Perez Remigio Suspended Houston TX G 0047992, C 0103098
Perkins Derrick Suspended Prairiesville LA 1298037
Piekarski Mike Suspended Anchorage AK Unavailable
Prinz Fredrick Revoked Rochelle Park NJ C0060713
Ramirez Alex Suspended Hialeah Gardens FL C0091428
Ramirez Jr. Roberto C. Suspended Los Angeles CA G0040629
Ramos Jose Suspended Seguin TX C 0087169
Ramos Jr. Hector Suspended Houston TX G 0065160
Reed III Richard Suspended LaPorte IN 12963
Reiblich Carroll Suspended Sarasota FL C0068703
Richardson Tod Suspended Friendswood TX C 0091557
Riel Hartley Suspended Friendswood TX C 0091557
Rios Jose E. Suspended Las Vegas NV C 0068120
Rivera Jerry E. Suspended Fredericksburg VA 14-000105414
Roan John Suspended Lincoln RI Unavailable
Robinson Kenya Ray Suspended Pearland TX 26-0105588
Robles Javier Suspended New Britain CT C 0038750
Roche Robert Revoked Sayville NY RMEC-4233
Rocker Joe Suspended North Richland Hills TX C 0081020
Rogers Eric Suspended Rochester NY C052109
Salzman Kevin Suspended Cheektowaga NY C0071257
Santos Daniel Suspended West New York NJ C0023795
Schaller Michael Suspended Hobart IN 11634
Schneider William Suspended Caledonia MI GL-003994
Scott Danford Suspended New York NY 1339
Sell Joseph Suspended Sparks NV CSN20090035
Shah Dilip Suspended Greensboro NC 38-0079286
C 0090775
Shands Marion Suspended St. Louis MO C 0086652
Simpson Darryl Revoked Hillside NJ Unknown
Smiley Darren Suspended LeClaire IA 27-0079048
Spanswick Sandra Suspended Virginia Beach VA 15-0030052
Stafford B. Kevin Suspended Costa Mesa CA C0052658
Stewart Billy Suspended Van Buren AR 26-0012866
Still Terry Suspended Picayune MS C 0086877
Stone Lynda Suspended Gladewater TX G 0065149
Strickland Keith Suspended Pembroke NC C 0090689
Souflee Roberto Suspended Las Vegas NV C0044886
Sylvester Boyd Suspended Portland OR Unknown
Tallent John Suspended Charlotte NC C 0081795
Taylor II Dewey Suspended Vancouver WA C 008816
Teodosio Martin Suspended Seattle WA Unavailable
Thiel Kym Suspended Hobart IN 10850
Thomas Charlott Suspended Augusta / Evans GA C 0090687
Thygerson Steve Suspended Provo UT MW 202
Tiffany Jeremy Suspended Stanley NY G 0065767
Tijerina Rod Suspended Princeton TX C 0106736
Turkus William Suspended Monroe NJ 270
Turner Nicholas Suspended Rock Hill SC 18-0079041
Vasquez Miguel Suspended New York NY G 0037899, Construction UNK
Vigil James Suspended Albuquerque NM C0061866
Von Bevern Mike Suspended Horseheads NY C 0068386 C0068400 G 0065796
Wallace Larry Suspended Las Vegas NV C0079566, G0021460
Walters, Jr. Carl D Suspended Kearny NJ C 0096019
Wells John Suspended Valrico FL C 0079885
Whaley David Suspended Loveland CO C 0061089
Williams Derrick Suspended Mount Vernon NY C0055800
Williams Mark Suspended Colonial Heights VA C 0090618
Willis Shauna Suspended Little Rock AR G0053499
Wilson Walter Suspended Chouteau OK C 0092128
Windsor Peter Suspended Dagget MI C 0083410
Witty Monte Suspended Williston ND G 0018690
Yellich John Suspended Paw Paw MI C 0034663
Yisrael Yehoyaqueem Suspended Brooklyn NY C 0096039
Zuccarelli Carmen Suspended Altus AFB OK G0053489

OSHA will continue to refer fraudulent activity to the Labor Department's Office of Inspector General, and trainers who are found falsifying information will be subject to criminal prosecution. The public is asked to call the Outreach Training Program fraud hotline at (847) 725-7810 to file complaints about program fraud and abuse.

Thank You for Visiting Our Website

You are exiting the Department of Labor's Web server.

The Department of Labor does not endorse, takes no responsibility for, and exercises no control over the linked organization or its views, or contents, nor does it vouch for the accuracy or accessibility of the information contained on the destination server. The Department of Labor also cannot authorize the use of copyrighted materials contained in linked Web sites. Users must request such authorization from the sponsor of the linked Web site. Thank you for visiting our site. Please click the button below to continue.

Close