Powered by GoogleTranslate

OSHA Outreach Trainer Watch List

The following is a list of individuals whose status as authorized OSHA outreach trainers has been suspended or revoked as a result of failing to comply with the Outreach Training Program requirements and procedures.

Last Name First Name Corrective Action
(Suspension, Revocation)
City State Trainer ID
Aleisa Ahmed Suspended Norman OK G0053271
Allard Patrick Suspended Williston ND UNK
Alridge Ronnie Suspended Oklahoma City OK G0044161
Alston Joseph Suspended Long Island City NY 7991
Arellano Joe Suspended Williston ND G 0025966
Barker Don Revoked Las Vegas NV U00245332
Barlow Perry Suspended Kingwood WV C 0085826
Barrios Victor Suspended Las Vegas NV C 0087601
Bateman Joseph Suspended Hendersonville TN G0040391
Bates William Suspended Bryan TX 888881202
Bergman Andre Revoked Brooklyn NY RIT-1488
Bevins George Suspended Crownsville MD MAOTIEC00989C
Beyer Ted Suspended Hudson WI C0080503
Borrego Orfilio Suspended Miami FL GT 421
Brewington Terry Suspended Fayetteville NC G 0066739
Brito Plinio Suspended Las Vegas NV U05145491
Brown Kathleen Suspended Rawlins WY C 0098795
Bruno Joseph (Rocco) Suspended Perry Hall MD C 0056370
Buhowsky Joe Suspended San Ramon CA C0028835
Burleson Mike Suspended Minot ND 5469
Butler Kenneth Suspended Columbus GA C0056094
Cakridas Peter Suspended Canton MA C 0099247
Calcote Jaramy Suspended Greenville TX C00886846, G00388606
Calvin Gregory Suspended Las Vegas NV C068261
Cantrell David Suspended Spanish Fort AL MA0001744
Carpenter Jon Suspended Hobart IN 11501
Castor Saul Suspended Pharr TX C 0086785
Chattman Daniel Suspended East Providencce RI 4657
Chettali Mohammed Sameer Suspended Jubail Industrial City Saudi Arabia U 05784683
Cholley Robert Suspended Lake Charles LA C0067821
Clements Joseph Suspended West Palm Beach FL Unknown
Collera Ricardo Suspended Miami FL C0068732
Cortes Guido Suspended West Haven CT C 0105257
Crawford Fredrick Suspended Homossa FL C 0065634
Cruz Jose Martin Suspended Houston TX C0086847
Danellis Nicholas Suspended North Massapequa NY C0071559
Davidson Thomas Revoked Fairview Heights IL C0044649
D'Elia Luis Suspended Hialeah FL C0091502
DeMeuse Chad Suspended Neenah WI Unknown
Devers Patrick Suspended New York NY C 0100090
Diaz Jerry Suspended Cutler Bay FL C0084187
Dinardo Michael Revoked Astoria NY RMEC-004078
Drakeford Grover Revoked Long Island City NY 9619
Dube Jeremiah Suspended Vista CA C 0068139
Dumbris Chad Suspended Zionsville IN C 0080348
Edgar Terry Suspended Abingdon MD C0067194
Ellingson Jesse Suspended Alexandria MN C373974
Elwood Julius Suspended Window Rock AZ G 0038078, C 0065044
Engel Steven Suspended New Orleans LA C0061737
Eppelheimer David Suspended Wilmington DE C0049594
Epperson Billy Suspended Lorraine TX C 0086702
Evans Christopher Suspended Garland TX C 0067610
Fakhri Allan Suspended Toltec AZ G0015902
Ferrer Julio Suspended Rochester NY 1378
Ferris Kate Suspended Broomfield CO 30-0079012
Fettig Randall Suspended Pelican Rapids MN 188536
Fierro Ramon Suspended El Paso TX 26-0105131
C0086916
Fontanez Larry Suspended Hurley NY 362
Forte Limas Suspended Brooklyn NY C0060140
Freden Michelle Suspended West Fargo ND 261449
Frie Gery Suspended Baton Rouge LA C0061689, G0060227
Furlong Ralph Suspended Tampa FL C0082631
Fuston Jeff Suspended Greensboro NC C0056694
Galloway Michael Suspended Holtsville NY C0066085
Garcia Carlos Suspended Lafayette IN 5923
Garza Robert Anthony Suspended Pensacola FL GT 205
Glamos George Suspended Scottsville NY C 0092894
Granger Chuck Suspended Mandeville LA 888881022
Green Dwayne Suspended Little Rock AR G0044117
Green Robert Suspended Albuquerque NM RMEC-00580
Greene Christine Suspended Hamdon CT C 0091778
Greer Charles Suspended Pittsburgh PA C 0085831
Guglielmo Anthony Revoked Staten Island NY RMEC-003695
Guzman Humberto Suspended LaMarque TX C0102706
Hall David Allen Suspended Neosho MO C0088132
Hand Brian Suspended Manchester NH NEO1900
Harris Roy Suspended Houston TX C 0106854
G 0041202
Hawk Matthew Suspended Indiana PA 17460
Herrington Rick Suspended Belton TX U05071677
Hinson Katrina Suspended Rock Hill SC Unavailable
Hobbs Gary Revoked Albuquerque NM C0055342
Howard Phillip Suspended Warner Robins GA GT 859
Huber Joseph Suspended Terra Haute IN GL-00088
Huckaby Marshall Cicero Suspended Senoia GA 0034083
Inniss Darrell Revoked Bronx NY RMEC-002779
Jackson Billy Suspension Bladenboro NC C 0079755
Jackson Sharon Suspended Pearland TX C 0086793
James Kavin Suspended Chesterfield VA MAOTIEC00859G
Jong Liyen Suspended Albuquerque NM G 0065127; C0065728
Joor Cedric Suspended Raleigh NC G0029596, C0062743
Justice Scott Suspended Casey IL C 0082529
Kiropoulos Frank Suspended Bayside NY 846
Kohut Morgan Suspended Houston TX G0044337
Kruger Thomas Suspended Plainview MN 1090914
Larson Phillip Suspension North Little Rock AR C0086932
Lea Jim Suspended Waco TX C 0061888
Lewis Junior Revoked Jamaica NY RMEC-004337
Lockwood Dana Suspended Atlanta GA C0065594
Lopez Patricio Suspended Charlotte NC C 0100743
Lukes Donald Suspended Hobart IN 6088
Marks John Suspended Baltimore MD 12137
Martinez Efrain Suspended Edinburg TX 431886
Martinez Will Suspended Lake Charles LA C 0106904
Marx Lee Suspended Las Vegas NV C0087474; CSN20090059
May Donald Lee Suspended Gary IN G0054232
Meldrum Jesse Suspended South Jordan UT C0050840
Miles Cheryl Suspended Greenwood IN 15173
Miller Francis Suspended Houston TX C0056684
Milliken Terry Suspended Clarksville TN C0082426
Mineses Isaac Suspended Albuquerque NM G 0054735
Moore Jay Suspended Fort Worth TX C 0079778
Morales Julian Suspended El Paso TX 888-88-2422
Morauer Kurt Suspended Gainesville FL C 0079889
Moya Abel Suspended Harlingen TX C0067656, G0053407
Murphy Bruce Suspended Cross Lanes WV 13110
Nakao Wendy Suspended Lakewood CO C0060628
Nava Daniel Suspended Tulsa OK C 0065595
Nelson Alan Suspended Abilene TX G0060520
Nelson Richard Suspended Taft TX C 0067497
Niane Hannah Suspended Panama City FL C 0086890
Nichols Tyrone Revoked Brooklyn NY 647
Oberg Kendall Suspended Long Beach MS C0084158
Olivares Ricardo Suspended McAllen TX G0053350
Oster Gwen Suspended Bemidji MN UNK
Pavlovich Robert Suspended Waymart PA C 0085971
Perez Remigio Suspended Houston TX G 0047992, C 0103098
Perkins Derrick Suspended Prairiesville LA 1298037
Prejean Michael Suspended Broussard LA C 0086985
Prinz Fredrick Revoked Rochelle Park NJ C0060713
Ramos Jr. Hector Suspended Houston TX G 0065160
Reed III Richard Suspended LaPorte IN 12963
Reiblich Carroll Suspended Sarasota FL C0068703
Richardson Tod Suspended Friendswood TX C 0091557
Riel Hartley Suspended Friendswood TX C 0091557
Robles Javier Suspended New Britain CT C 0038750
Roche Robert Revoked Sayville NY RMEC-4233
Rocker Joe Suspended North Richland Hills TX C 0081020
Rogers Eric Suspended Rochester NY C052109
Salzman Kevin Suspended Cheektowaga NY C0071257
Sammons Sharonda Suspended Akron OH C 0071906
Santos Daniel Suspended West New York NJ C0023795
Schaller Michael Suspended Hobart IN 11634
Scott Danford Suspended New York NY 1339
Sell Joseph Suspended Sparks NV CSN20090035
Shelburn James Suspended San Antonio TX C0061871
Simpson Darryl Revoked Hillside NJ Unknown
Stafford B. Kevin Suspended Costa Mesa CA C0052658
Still Terry Suspended Picayune MS C 0086877
Stone Lynda Suspended Gladewater TX G 0065149
Strickland Keith Suspended Pembroke NC C 0090689
Souflee Roberto Suspended Las Vegas NV C0044886
Tallent John Suspended Charlotte NC C 0081795
Taylor II Dewey Suspended Vancouver WA C 008816
Thiel Kym Suspended Hobart IN 10850
Tijerina Rod Suspended Princeton TX C 0106736
Turkus William Suspended Monroe NJ 270
Turner Nicholas Suspended Rock Hill SC 18-0079041
Vasquez Miguel Suspended New York NY G 0037899, Construction UNK
Vigil James Suspended Albuquerque NM C0061866
Vigil Robert Suspended Albuquerque NM C 0060483
Walker Aaron Suspended Cedar IA C0055127
Wallace Larry Suspended Las Vegas NV C0079566, G0021460
Wells John Suspended Valrico FL C 0079885
Whaley David Suspended Loveland CO C 0061089
Williams Derrick Suspended Mount Vernon NY C0055800
Williams Mark Suspended Colonial Heights VA C 0090618
Willis Shauna Suspended Little Rock AR G0053499
Wilson Walter Suspended Chouteau OK C 0092128
Windsor Peter Suspended Dagget MI C 0083410
Witty Monte Suspended Williston ND G 0018690
Yisrael Yehoyaqueem Suspended Brooklyn NY C 0096039
Zamarron Josue Suspended Council Bluffs IA 26-0105540
Zuccarelli Carmen Suspended Altus AFB OK G0053489

OSHA will continue to refer fraudulent activity to the Labor Department's Office of Inspector General, and trainers who are found falsifying information will be subject to criminal prosecution. The public is asked to call the Outreach Training Program fraud hotline at (847) 725-7810 to file complaints about program fraud and abuse.

Thank You for Visiting Our Website

You are exiting the Department of Labor's Web server.

The Department of Labor does not endorse, takes no responsibility for, and exercises no control over the linked organization or its views, or contents, nor does it vouch for the accuracy or accessibility of the information contained on the destination server. The Department of Labor also cannot authorize the use of copyrighted materials contained in linked Web sites. Users must request such authorization from the sponsor of the linked Web site. Thank you for visiting our site. Please click the button below to continue.

Close