Accident: 202333944 - Employee Is Killed Falling Out Of Bucket Truck
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
312988058 | 01/22/2009 | 8744 | Gloucester County Public Works Department |
On January 21, 2009, Employee #1 was killed, when he fell out of a bucket truck.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 312988058 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |