Accident Summary Nr: 202033528 - Employee collapses next to his vehicle
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301474698 | 08/03/1999 | 9224 | 0 | Mount Marion Fd |
Abstract: On July 30, 1999, a tanker driver at the scene of a fire collapsed at his vehicle.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 301474698 | Occupation not reported |