Accident Summary Nr: 200151462 - Employee Fatally Falls from Roof
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311141337 | 05/06/2010 | 6531 | 531110 | 372 Doughty Blvd Corporation |
Abstract: On May 6 2010, Employee #1 of Doughty Blvd Corporation fell from roof and died.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 311141337 | Fatality | Fracture | Occupation not reported |