Accident Summary Nr: 200122372 - Employee Dies from Possible Heart Attack
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122420854 | 02/28/2003 | 8331 | 624310 | Goodwill Industries Of Southeast Wisconsin Inc |
Abstract: On February 24, 2003, Employee #1 was found dead of a possible heart attack.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 122420854 | Fatality | Other | Laborers, except construction |