Accident: 137278.015 - Employee Is Killed By Drug Overdose
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
1542564.015 | 07/17/2021 | Baselice And Sons Painting, Llc |
At 5:00 p.m. on July 17, 2021, an employee was discovered killed by drug overdos e.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1542564.015 | 30 | M | Fatality |