Accident Summary Nr: 117336.015 - Employee dies of heart attack
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1410247.015 | 06/20/2019 | 221112 | Ecoelectrica Holdings Llc |
Abstract: At 7:50 a.m. on June 19, 2019, an employee suffered a fatal heart attack.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1410247.015 | 59 | M | Fatality |